Frank Ramz – THE Big Deal

Lyrics after the jump.

I can’t stop writing…decided to give myself ten minutes to see what I could do to this beat and ended up liking it. So here it is. Follow me @ Twitter.com/FrankRamz


Lyrics:
Ramzy the bigger threat..n*ggaz better get in check, haters see I’m smoking they tryna open some nicorette.
put it on they arm..I bomb harder to rip ya’ flesh, soaring thru the sky..they still trying to hit my jet.
make a player crash..but then I flip & turn into a hater slayer fast..so it’s safe to say I’m bad.
I ain’t got alot of dough but I can make the paper last..make it stretch,
opposition? break his ass..make a mess…take a breath.
I breathe on ’em & leave ’em immobilized, he go in die w/ open eyes like he was so surprised.
I over ride any orders you giving out, them n*ggaz cant see me cause I’m walking a different route.
alot of n*ggaz careers is based off of hype, they aint great!! we can face off tonight.
and watch them n*ggaz race off like they saw the light, I’m bringing a new flavor cause yall n*ggaz taste all a-like.
so I’m coming thru with somthing new and wonderful for ya’ tummy to devour..too much bullshit in front of you.

back with it..I rap sickest..lyrically smack bitches, rats..snitches..and anybody bringing that wack shit in.
back flipping on every track..and then I black..rip it, act timid? never that..I rap like I’m yack sipping.
get loose in the booth with no ad-libbing, and I lack digits but still surrounded by mad pigeons.
fast living? na..but I’m heavy on the gas with it, thrashing thru n*ggaz..anybody in my path get it.
..so fall back quickest..or be exhibit A, my aim good..I can hit you off of richochet.
put you in a box and call ya’ bitch ass chick fillet, then burry you alive and let ya’ life slowly slip away.
its a different day..and rap wise I slap guys, ..so act right cause you dnt wanna get chastised.
Ramzy the shit..so I’m surrounded by mad flies, ya’ll rappers bitches..always eating out that ass pie.
that means you kissing booty..you ain’t gotta listen to me..you can keep bitching while I’m tryna get ya sister cootie.
won’t be hard..she watchin me like it’s a movie..this is groovy!!

Advertisements
Explore posts in the same categories: Video

Tags: , , ,

You can comment below, or link to this permanent URL from your own site.

One Comment on “Frank Ramz – THE Big Deal”

  1. Vick Says:

    ahahhahahah

    ya’ll rappers bitches..always eating out that ass pie.
    that means you kissing booty..you ain’t gotta listen to me..you can keep bitching while I’m tryna get ya sister cootie.

    THAT SHIT IS FUNNY


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: